彼方のアストラ

【動画】Astra Lost in Space Episode 2 REACTION/Review [彼方のアストラ 2話]


Warning: file_get_contents(https://netabare-kousatsu.com/ad.php): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 429 Too Many Requests in /home/casanel2/netabare-kousatsu.com/public_html/manga/wp/wp-content/themes/mag_tcd036/afitext.php on line 1

彼方のアストラ 2話 | アニメ反応
彼方的阿斯特拉 第2集 | 動漫反應
ASTRA LOST IN SPACE CAPITULO 2 Reacción
Kanata no Astra Episode 2 Reaction

JOIN MY DISCORD: https://discord.gg/vMXNvx2

Great to see some team bonding in this episode today. But most importantly character development and greater understanding. But we have to end the episode with a big cliffhanger, who is the culprit?!!

Support me by subscribing to my:
Youtube page (click the SUBSCRIBE button)
MyAnimeList: https://myanimelist.net/profile/MadLadOfCulture
Twitter: https://twitter.com/MadLadOfCultur1
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/madladofculture/

#reaction #KanatanoAstra #彼方のアストラ

Copyright Disclaimer, Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for ‘fair use’ for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. No copyright infringement intended. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favour of fair use. I do not own the rights to this series, this reaction video is for entertainment purposes only.

関連記事

  1. 彼方のアストラ

    【動画】TVアニメ「彼方のアストラ」次回予告#08「LOST AND FOUND」

    Vアニメ「彼方のアストラ」次回予告#08「LOST AND F…

  2. 彼方のアストラ

    【動画】ドングリFM #508 / キングダムと三国志の違い、そして『彼方のアストラ』

    たのしいラジオ「ドングリFM」、ポッドキャストでも更新しています。…

コメント

    • SilentStormfall
    • 2019年 7月 13日

    Haha well as a manga reader I could talk about the sphere but definitely better to find out more as the anime goes on!!! I’m glad they did the episode this way and ended it on that cliffhanger hehe

    • VipapkStudiosOfficial
    • 2019年 7月 13日

    love this ep, this my kind of showw I just love itttt but whats that energy ball thing, hope we’ll know more soon

    • K Kim
    • 2019年 7月 13日

    IT WAS A CLIFFHANGER INDEED !!!

  1. この記事へのトラックバックはありません。

最近の記事

  1. 弱虫ペダル

    【動画】弱虫ペダルの最新824話の新展開を解説!#shorts #弱虫ペダル #…
  2. 四月は君の嘘

    【動画】ひろゆきが好きなファンタジー系小説
  3. 七つの大罪

    【動画】七つの大罪 253 話 Nanatsu no Taizai
  4. ハンターハンター

    【動画】【ハンターハンター考察】ズシは格闘家で操作系だけど能力どうするの??
  5. ワンピース

    【動画】【 ワンピース 1033話 】 ゾロ 大覚醒! 覇王色 の発動と閻魔の関…
PAGE TOP